2 HNL: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Croatia Zmijavci9612+819
2Jadran LP9441+516
3Segesta9423+214
4Bijelo Brdo9423+114
5Karlovac9423014
6Mladost Ždralovi9423-114
7Cibalia9342-113
8NK Dinamo Zagreb 29405+112
9Orijent9333-112
10Opatija9324-111
11Dubrava9324-111
12Vukovar 19919324-311
13Sesvete9315010
14Dugopolje9243-110
15Kustošija9243-110
16Hrvace9216-77