HNL: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Hajduk Split10712+1022
2Dinamo Zagreb9612+1119
3Varaždin10532+618
4Osijek10523+417
5Rijeka9522+417
6Istra 196110334+112
7Lokomotiva Zagreb10316-410
8Slaven Belupo10316-1010
9Rudeš10217-147
10Gorica10136-86