Liga nacional (Gibraltar): tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1St Joseph's5500+2015
2Magpies6420+1214
3Lincoln Red Imps5410+913
4Glacis United6312+510
5Mons Calpe5311+310
6Europa Point7313-110
7Lions Gibraltar6213-37
8Europa FC6123-45
9College 1975 FC5113-74
10Lynx7016-131
11Hound Dogs6015-211